Underground OnlineNewss
Raids
There are more than 131+ automatic raids being 72 normal raids, 19 semi rare raids, 29 rare raids, 7 special raids, 4 raids on Aurora.


Raids
Img Nome Criaturas Localizacao
Orc Backpack
Orc
2 times for week.
- Orc Fortress.
Draptor
Draptor, Dragon
3 times for week.
- Zao
- Dragonblaze Peaks
- Razzachai
Midnight Panther
Midnight Panther
3 times for week.
- Floresta Tiquanda
Undead Cavebear
Undead Cavebear
3 times for week.
- Lich Hell
Crustacea Gigantica
Crustacea Gigantica
3 times for week.
- Calassa
- Seacrest Grounds
- Treasure Island
Badger
Badger
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Ab'Dendriel
Dragons
Dragon Lord, Dragon, Dragon Hatchling
re-spawn each 9 hours.
- Ab'Dendriel
Wasp
Wasp, Bear
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Ab'Dendriel
War Wolf
War Wolf, Wolf
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Ab'Dendriel
Bonebeast
Bonebeast
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Ankrahmun
Cobra
Cobra
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Ankrahmun
Gargoyle
Gargoyle
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Ankrahmun
Nomad
Nomad
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Ankrahmun
Ancient Scarab
Ancient Scarab, Scarab, Lava
re-spawn each 6 hours.
- Ankrahmun
Ghoul
Ghoul, Ghost, Skeleton, Goblin
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Ankrahmun
Slime
Slime
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Ankrahmun
Terramite
Terramite
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Ankrahmun
Demon Skeleton
Demon Skeleton, Ghoul, Ghost, Skeleton
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Carlin
Orc Leader
Orc Leader, Orc Berserker, Orc Shaman
2 times for week.
- Carlin
Cave Rat
Cave Rat, Rat
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Thais
Rats Thais
Cave Rat, Rat
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Thais
Big Boss Trolliver
Big Boss Trolliver
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Troll Cave (Edron)
Captain Jones
Captain Jones
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Ghostship
Clubarc The Plunderer
Clubarc The Plunderer, Orc Marauder, Orc Shaman, Orc Rider
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Central Orc Fort (Zao)
Orcs Thais
Orc Warlord, Orc Berserker, Orc Rider, Orc Shaman, Orc
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Thais
Barbarians
Ice Witch, Barbarian Bloodwalker, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Skullhunter
re-spawn each 7 hours.
- Svargrond
Elves
Elf Arcanist, Elf Scout. Elf
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Shadowthorn (venore)
Pirates
Deadeye Devious, Ron the Ripper, Brutus Bloodbeard, Lethal Lissy, Pirate Corsair, Pirate Buccaneer, Pirate Cutthroat, Pirate Marauder, Smuggler
1 time for week.
- Liberty Bay (venore)
Quaras
Quara Predator Scout, Quara Pincher Scout, Quara Hydromancer Scout, Quara Constrictor Scout, Quara Mantassin Scout
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Liberty Bay (venore)
Undead Army
Vampire, Demon Skeleton, Ghoul, Banshee, Skeleton
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Plains of Havoc
Undead Darashia
Necromancer, Bone Beast, Bonelord, Demon Skeleton, Skeleton, Stalker, Vampire
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Darashia
Foreman Kneebiter
Foreman Kneebiter
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Dwarf Mines
General Murius
General Murius
1 time for week.
- Mintwallin
Grand Mother Foulscale
Grand Mother Foulscale, Dragon
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Muggy Plains
Grandfather Tridian
Grandfather Tridian, Acolyte of the Cult, Adept of the Cult, Elder Bonelord, Novice of the Cult
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Cult Cave
Gravelord Oshuran
Gravelord Oshuran, Blood Hand, Zombie
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Vampire's Crypt
Grorlam
Grorlam
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Mount Sternum
Hairman The Huge
Hairman The Huge
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Banuta
Rotworm Queen
Rotworm Queen
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Rotworm Cave (Edron)
- Hellgate
- Rotworm Cave (Vandura)
Smuggler Baron Silvertoe
Smuggler Baron Silvertoe
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Bandit Caves
The Big Bad One
The Big Bad One
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Edron
The Evil Eye
The Evil Eye, Elder Bonelord, Bonelord
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Hellgate
The Frog Prince
The Frog Prince, Green Frog
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Alatar Lake
The Old Whopper
The Old Whopper
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Cyclopolis
The Voice Of Ruin
The Voice Of Ruin, Lizard Chosen
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Corruption Hole
Warlord Ruzad
Warlord Ruzad, Orc Warlord, Orc Leader, Orc Berserker, Stone Golem, Dragon
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Orc Fortress
Willi Wasp
Willi Wasp, Wasp
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Carlin
Xenia
Xenia
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Amazon Camp (Venore)
Yaga the Crone
Yaga the Crone
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Green Claw Swamp
Barbarians
Barbarian Bloodwalker, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Skullhunter
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Bittermor
Barbarians
Barbarian Bloodwalker, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Skullhunter
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Svargrond
Beetles
The Blightfather, Sulphur Scuttler, Lancer Beetle
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Muggy Plains
Cyclops
Cyclops Smith, Cyclops Drone, Cyclops
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Thais
Gnarlhound
Gnarlhound
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Zao Steppe
Goblins
Goblin Assassin, Goblin Scavenger, Goblin
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Edron
Goblins
Goblin Assassin, Goblin Scavenger, Goblin Leader, Goblin
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Femor Hills
Hunter
Hunter
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Kazordoon
Ice Golem
Ice Golem
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Formogar mines
Kongra
Kongra
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Banuta
Lich
Lich
re-spawn each 5 hours.
- Drefia
Zomba
Zomba, Lion
re-spawn each 10 hours.
- Darashia
Lizards
High Templar Cobrass, Lizard Sentinel, Lizard Templar, Lizard Snakecharmer - Tiquanda
Minotaurs
Minotaur Mage, Minotaur Guard, Minotaur - Minotaur Pyramid
Warlock
Warlock, Monk - Edron
Orcs
Orc Warrior, Orc Spearman, Orc Rider, Orc - Thais
Orcs
Orc Warrior, Orc Spearman, Orc Rider, Orc - Edron
Pirates
Pirate Marauder, Pirate Cutthroat, Pirate Buccaneer - Darashia
Priestess
Priestess - Drefia
Terror Bird
Terror Bird - Port Hope
Tiger
Tiger - Meriana
Tortoise
Tortoise - Lyberty Bay
Groam
Groam - Sunken Mines

Semi Raro
Img Nome Criaturas Localizacao
Terrorsleeps
Terrorsleep, Feversleep, Shiversleep. - Ancient Dream Mines
- Deep Cisterns.
Dreadmaw
Dreadmaw, Killer Caiman - Muggy Plains
Glooth Factory Sul
Worker Golem, Control Tower, Glooth Golem, High Voltage Elemental, Rustheap Golem, Walker, Glooth Battery, Metal Gargoyle, War Golem - Glooth Factory
Glooth Factory West
Wyrm, Glooth Blob, Devourer, Drillworm, Elder Wyrm, Blood Beast, Glooth Anemone, Behemoth, Unstable Tunnel - Glooth Factory
Glooth Factory East
Depowered Minotaur, Minotaur Invader, Minotaur Totem, Moohtant, Execowtioner, Minotaur Amazon, Mooh'tah Warrior, Worm Priestess - Glooth Factory
Silencer Plateau
Silencer, Sight Of Surrender - Roshamuul Valley
Tyrn
Tyrn - Drefia
Ocyakao
Ocyakao - Nibelor
The Welter
The Welter - Hydra Mountain (Northern)
The Pale Count
The Pale Count - Vampire's Crypt (Drefia)
Zushuka
Zushuka - Ice Witch Temple
White Pale
White Pale - Darashia
Shlorg
Shlorg - Earth Elemental Cave
Battlemaster Zunzu
Battlemaster Zunzu, Lizard High Guard, Lizard Dragon Priest, Lizard Legionnaire - Muggy Plains
Barbaria
Barbaria, Barbarian Skullhunter, Barbarian Headsplitter, Barbarian Brutetamer, Barbarian Bloodwalker - Krimhorn
Bane Lord
Bane Lord - Green Claw Swamp
Hirintror
Hirintror - Nibelor Ice Cave
Flamecaller Zazrak
Flamecaller Zazrak, Lizard High Guard, Lizard Legionnaire, Lizard Dragon Priest - Muggy Plains
Rukor Zad
Rukor Zad, Assassin - Dark Cathedral

Raro
Img Nome Criaturas Localizacao
Fernfang
Fernfang - Isle of Mists
Man in the Cave
Man in the Cave - Formorgar Glacier
The Horned Fox
The Horned Fox, Minotaur Guard, Minotaur Archer, Minotaur Mage - Kazordoon
Yeti
Yeti - Folda
Countess Sorrow
Countess Sorrow - Pits of Inferno
Dracola
Dracola - Pits of Inferno
Massacre
Massacre - Pits of Inferno
Mr. Punish
Mr. Punish - Pits of Inferno
The Handmaiden
The Handmaiden - Pits of Inferno
The Plasmother
The Plasmother - Pits of Inferno
The Imperor
The Imperor - Pits of Inferno
Gaz'Haragoth
Gaz'Haragoth - Roshamuul Prison
Omrafir
Omrafir - Roshamuul Prison
Diblis The Fair
Diblis The Fair - Nargor
Furyosa
Furyosa, Demon - Fury Dungeon
Arachir the Ancient One
Arachir the Ancient One - Vampire\s Crypt (Drefia)
Ghazbaran
Ghazbaran, Deathslicer, Juggernaut, Fury, Demon, Destroyer - Formorgar Mines
Morgaroth
Morgaroth - Goroma
Necropharus
Necropharus - Medusa Shield Quest
- Hero Cave
Orshabaal
Orshabaal, Demon, Fire Elemental - Edron
Sir Valorcrest
Sir Valorcrest - Edron Undead Cave
The Old Widow
The Old Widow, Giant Spider - Plains of Havoc
Zevelon Duskbringer
Zevelon Duskbringer, Vampire - Hellgate
Zulazza the Corruptor
Zulazza the Corruptor, Chizzoron the Distorter - Zzaion
Tiquandas Revenge
Tiquandas Revenge, Carniphila - Tiquanda
Demodras
Demodras - Plains of Havoc
Hatebreeder
Hatebreeder, Ghastly Dragon - Razachai Inner Sanctum.
Dharalion
Dharalion - Razachai Inner Sanctum
Zarabustor
Zarabustor, Warlock - Demona

Invasions Special
Img Nome Criaturas Localizacao
Chayenne
Chayenne - Draconia
Mawhawk
Mawhawk, Guzzlemaw, Frazzlemaw
(re-spawn each 2 hours)
- Mawhawk Lair
Ferumbras
Ferumbras, Demon
(Between 10-15 days, random time)
- Kharos
The Halloween Hare
The Halloween Hare - Ponte dos Dwarfs
- Rookgaard
Tanjis
Tanjis
(Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday. re-spawn 2 hours)
- Fiehonja
Jaul
Jaul
(Thursday, Friday. re-spawn 2 hours)
- Fiehonja
Obujos
Obujos
(Saturday, Sunday. re-spawn 2 hours)
- Fiehonja

Poi Bosses
Img Name creatures Location
Verminor
Verminor Throne of Verminor
Apocalypse
Apocalypse Throne of Apocalypse
Infernatil
Infernatil Throne of Infernatil
Ashfalor
Ashfalor Throne of Ashfalor
Pumin
Pumin Throne of Pumin
Bazir
Bazir Throne of Bazir

Account number:
This field is required Minimum number of characters not met Exceeded maximum number of characters Invalid format
Password:
A value is required Minimum number of characters not met
Don't have an account?
Click here to register

Server Status

ONLINE

Players: 124
IP: unline.us
Port: 7171
Version: 12.20+



Player Search

Enter Character's Name:

A value is requiredMinimum number of characters not metExceeded maximum number of characters


Recent Deaths
All Recent Deaths

Follow Us
Unline.world
Like
Like
You like this.2,604
.
Image
Valid HTML 4.01 Transitional

Underground Online ® Unline.World 2007-2020
Server Time:
07:54:04 pm